Teams

Click on division name or team name to get details, like Games/Results and Players

Boys 13 Under

Born 2008-2009

DOUBLE ROUND ROBIN

GP GS W L
Manitoba Magic 2008
10 10 5 5
Manitoba Magic 2009
9 9 5 4
Winnipeg Alliance 2008
9 9 9 0
CROSSOVER 2008-09
10 10 1 9
SUPERIOR 09
10 10 1 9
BALLERZ
8 8 7 1

Boys 14

Born 2007

3 ROUND ROBIN

GP GS W L

Boys 16

Born 2005-2006

SINGLE ROUND ROBIN

GP GS W L
CROSSOVER 06
8 8 1 7
WPG ALLIANCE 06
7 7 1 6
MANITOBA MAGIC 06
7 7 5 2
SUPERIOR A 06
8 8 1 7
SUPERIOR B 06
7 7 3 4
WPG BLIZZARDS 05
8 8 6 2
WPG ALLIANCE 05
7 7 3 4
MANITOBA MAGIC 05
7 7 7 0
SUPERIOR 05
7 7 6 1

Juvenile

Born 2002

3 ROUND ROBIN

GP GS W L
MB MAGIC
9 9 4 5
BLUE LAKE CONSTRUCTION
9 9 0 9
WPG BLIZZARDS
9 9 5 4
FBA 2004
9 9 9 0

Ladies Open

3 ROUND ROBIN

GP GS W L
FBA TEAM
9 9 4 5
CASAMA
9 9 8 1
JOLII BAES
9 9 3 6
THE DIMES
9 9 3 6

Men's Open ELITE

SINGLE ROUND ROBIN

GP GS W L
BALLAHOLICS
9 9 6 3
Maya Jo
9 9 8 1
PBL Select
9 9 3 6
WINNIPEG BLIZZARDS
9 9 8 1
Wolverines
9 9 0 9
REFRESH SELECT
9 9 5 4
DADDY CHILL
9 9 4 5
RUSH HOUR
9 9 3 6
OKAMI
9 9 4 5
REFRESH ELITE
9 9 4 5

Men's Open Pool A

DOUBLE ROUND ROBIN

GP GS W L
Anthony James Team - A
10 10 4 6
Blackjack - A
10 10 8 2
JACKIE DE QUIROZ - A
10 10 6 4
AMIELS ANGELS - A
10 10 2 8
MJ COURIER - A
10 10 8 2
RAMBLERS - A
10 10 2 8

Men's Open Pool B

DOUBLE ROUND ROBIN

GP GS W L
MDEV - B
10 10 8 2
Revengers - B
10 10 7 3
THE DUCT STORIES - B
10 10 4 6
CLB - B
10 10 4 6
CASAMA - B
10 10 6 4
WAVERLEY MITSUBISHI - B
10 10 1 9

Men's Open Pool C

DOUBLE ROUND ROBIN

GP GS W L
Chewey - C
11 11 9 2
PULANG DUGO - C
10 10 5 5
Underrated - C
11 11 7 4
Sargent - C
12 12 1 11
TWO ZERO FOUR - C
10 10 9 1
STEP BROS - C
10 10 1 9

Seniors 32+

SINGLE ROUND ROBIN

GP GS W L
Anthony James Team
7 7 6 1
Glenda Bumanglag
7 7 3 4
Jeepney
7 8 3 4
Orlando's Home Revival
7 7 2 5
KNIGHTS ONE
7 7 2 5
WINNIPEG HOOPERS
7 7 1 6
FAT PANDA
7 8 6 1
MARS SISIG
7 7 5 2

Veterans 39+ A

2ND ROUND (TO DETERMINE SEEDING)

GP GS W L
Airjoelan_Waverley Mitsubishi
10 10 4 6
MUNOZ SILKSCREEN
10 10 8 2
SALAD MASTER _ RICKY ALCERA
10 10 10 0
FI-NEST
10 10 6 4
KNIGHTS ONE
10 10 6 4
BLUE LAKE ENGINEERING CONSULTING
10 10 7 3

Veterans 39+ B

2ND ROUND (TO DETERMINE SEEDING)

GP GS W L
IV Crown Group
10 11 5 5
Salad Master
10 10 7 3
PARES BRISTO
10 10 5 5
SEERX TECHNOLOGIES
10 10 5 5
PANDE CRETOS
10 10 4 6
THE CHOSEN FOUR
10 11 3 7

Veterans 39+ C

2ND ROUND (TO DETERMINE SEEDING)

GP GS W L
BROADSTREET
10 10 7 3
FAMB Filipino Amateur Mountain Bikers
10 10 1 9
Marien Mortel Financial Advisor
10 10 3 7
The Pizza Oven Winnipeg
10 10 5 5
PALAPUZ CONSTRUCTION
10 10 1 9
WOLFPAC
10 10 3 7

Masters 48+

SINGLE ROUND ROBIN

GP GS W L
Arlington Chiropractic & Marwin Railing
6 6 2 4
REIGNZHEL AUTO
6 6 6 0
BLUE LAKE ENGINEERING CONSULTING
6 6 1 5
WMD HOME DÉCOR
6 6 3 3
MUNOZ SILKSCREEN
6 6 5 1
BARANGAY WINNIPEG
6 6 0 6
SALAD MASTER
6 6 4 2

Veterans 39+ Pool A

CONCLUDED - new divisions has been determined

1ST ROUND ROBIN (TO DETERMINE DIVISION)

GP GS W L
FAMB Filipino Amateur Mountain Bikers - G1
0 0 0 0
Salad Master - G1
0 0 0 0
MUNOZ SILKSCREEN - G1
0 0 0 0
KNIGHTS ONE - G1
0 0 0 0
SEERX TECHNOLOGIES - G1
0 0 0 0
WOLFPAC-G1
0 0 0 0

Veterans 39+ Pool B

CONCLUDED - new divisions has been determined

1ST ROUND ROBIN (TO DETERMINE DIVISION)

GP GS W L
IV Crown Group - G2
0 0 0 0
The Pizza Oven Winnipeg - G2
0 0 0 0
SALAD MASTER _ RICKY ALCERA - G2
0 0 0 0
BLUE LAKE ENGINEERING CONSULTING - G2
0 0 0 0
PALAPUZ CONSTRUCTION - G2
0 0 0 0
THE CHOSEN FOUR-G2
0 0 0 0

Veterans 39+ Pool C

CONCLUDED - new divisions has been determined

1ST ROUND ROBIN (TO DETERMINE DIVISION)

GP GS W L
BROADSTREET
0 0 0 0
Marien Mortel Financial Advisor
0 0 0 0
Airjoelan_Waverley Mitsubishi
0 0 0 0
FI-NEST
0 0 0 0
PARES BRISTO
0 0 0 0
PANDE CRETOS
0 0 0 0