Teams

Click on division name or team name to get details, like Games/Results and Players

Boys 13 Under

Born 2008-2009

DOUBLE ROUND ROBIN

GP GS W L
Manitoba Magic 2008
5 5 2 3
Manitoba Magic 2009
4 4 3 1
Winnipeg Alliance 2008
5 5 5 0
CROSSOVER 2008-09
5 5 0 5
SUPERIOR 09
5 5 1 4
BALLERZ
4 4 3 1

Boys 14

Born 2007

3 ROUND ROBIN

GP GS W L

Boys 16

Born 2005-2006

SINGLE ROUND ROBIN

GP GS W L
CROSSOVER 06
4 4 0 4
WPG ALLIANCE 06
4 4 0 4
MANITOBA MAGIC 06
3 3 2 1
SUPERIOR A 06
4 4 0 4
SUPERIOR B 06
4 4 2 2
WPG BLIZZARDS 05
5 5 4 1
WPG ALLIANCE 05
4 4 2 2
MANITOBA MAGIC 05
4 4 4 0
SUPERIOR 05
4 4 4 0

Juvenile

Born 2002

3 ROUND ROBIN

GP GS W L
MB MAGIC
7 7 3 4
BLUE LAKE CONSTRUCTION
7 7 0 7
WPG BLIZZARDS
7 7 4 3
FBA 2004
7 7 7 0

Ladies Open

3 ROUND ROBIN

GP GS W L
FBA TEAM
5 5 1 4
CASAMA
5 5 5 0
JOLII BAES
5 5 3 2
THE DIMES
5 5 1 4

Men's Open ELITE

SINGLE ROUND ROBIN

GP GS W L
BALLAHOLICS
4 4 3 1
Maya Jo
4 4 3 1
PBL Select
4 4 1 3
WINNIPEG BLIZZARDS
5 5 5 0
Wolverines
5 5 0 5
REFRESH SELECT
4 4 2 2
DADDY CHILL
4 4 2 2
RUSH HOUR
4 4 1 3
OKAMI
4 4 1 3
REFRESH ELITE
4 4 3 1

Men's Open Pool A

DOUBLE ROUND ROBIN

GP GS W L
Anthony James Team - A
4 4 1 3
Blackjack - A
4 4 4 0
JACKIE DE QUIROZ - A
4 4 1 3
AMIELS ANGELS - A
4 4 0 4
MJ COURIER - A
4 4 4 0
RAMBLERS - A
4 4 2 2

Men's Open Pool B

DOUBLE ROUND ROBIN

GP GS W L
MDEV - B
4 4 3 1
Revengers - B
4 4 3 1
THE DUCT STORIES - B
4 4 2 2
CLB - B
4 4 1 3
CASAMA - B
4 4 2 2
WAVERLEY MITSUBISHI - B
4 4 1 3

Men's Open Pool C

DOUBLE ROUND ROBIN

GP GS W L
Chewey - C
6 6 4 2
PULANG DUGO - C
6 6 3 3
Underrated - C
6 6 4 2
Sargent - C
6 6 0 6
TWO ZERO FOUR - C
6 6 5 1
STEP BROS - C
6 6 2 4

Seniors 32+

SINGLE ROUND ROBIN

GP GS W L
Anthony James Team
5 6 4 1
Glenda Bumanglag
6 6 3 3
Jeepney
5 6 1 4
Orlando's Home Revival
6 6 2 4
KNIGHTS ONE
5 6 2 3
WINNIPEG HOOPERS
6 6 1 5
FAT PANDA
5 6 5 0
MARS SISIG
6 6 4 2

Veterans 39+ A

2ND ROUND (TO DETERMINE SEEDING)

GP GS W L
Airjoelan_Waverley Mitsubishi
7 7 3 4
MUNOZ SILKSCREEN
6 6 6 0
SALAD MASTER _ RICKY ALCERA
7 7 7 0
FI-NEST
7 7 5 2
KNIGHTS ONE
6 6 4 2
BLUE LAKE ENGINEERING CONSULTING
7 7 6 1

Veterans 39+ B

2ND ROUND (TO DETERMINE SEEDING)

GP GS W L
IV Crown Group
7 8 4 3
Salad Master
7 7 5 2
PARES BRISTO
7 7 2 5
SEERX TECHNOLOGIES
6 6 3 3
PANDE CRETOS
6 6 2 4
THE CHOSEN FOUR
7 8 3 4

Veterans 39+ C

2ND ROUND (TO DETERMINE SEEDING)

GP GS W L
BROADSTREET
7 7 4 3
FAMB Filipino Amateur Mountain Bikers
6 6 1 5
Marien Mortel Financial Advisor
6 6 2 4
The Pizza Oven Winnipeg
7 7 3 4
PALAPUZ CONSTRUCTION
7 7 0 7
WOLFPAC
7 7 0 7

Masters 48+

SINGLE ROUND ROBIN

GP GS W L
Arlington Chiropractic & Marwin Railing
0 0 0 0
REIGNZEL AUTO
0 0 0 0
BLUE LAKE ENGINEERING CONSULTING
0 0 0 0
WMD HOME DÉCOR
0 0 0 0
MUNOZ SILKSCREEN
0 0 0 0
BARANGAY WINNIPEG
0 0 0 0
SALAD MASTER
0 0 0 0

Veterans 39+ Pool A

CONCLUDED - new divisions has been determined

1ST ROUND ROBIN (TO DETERMINE DIVISION)

GP GS W L
FAMB Filipino Amateur Mountain Bikers - G1
0 0 0 0
Salad Master - G1
0 0 0 0
MUNOZ SILKSCREEN - G1
0 0 0 0
KNIGHTS ONE - G1
0 0 0 0
SEERX TECHNOLOGIES - G1
0 0 0 0
WOLFPAC-G1
0 0 0 0

Veterans 39+ Pool B

CONCLUDED - new divisions has been determined

1ST ROUND ROBIN (TO DETERMINE DIVISION)

GP GS W L
IV Crown Group - G2
0 0 0 0
The Pizza Oven Winnipeg - G2
0 0 0 0
SALAD MASTER _ RICKY ALCERA - G2
0 0 0 0
BLUE LAKE ENGINEERING CONSULTING - G2
0 0 0 0
PALAPUZ CONSTRUCTION - G2
0 0 0 0
THE CHOSEN FOUR-G2
0 0 0 0

Veterans 39+ Pool C

CONCLUDED - new divisions has been determined

1ST ROUND ROBIN (TO DETERMINE DIVISION)

GP GS W L
BROADSTREET
0 0 0 0
Marien Mortel Financial Advisor
0 0 0 0
Airjoelan_Waverley Mitsubishi
0 0 0 0
FI-NEST
0 0 0 0
PARES BRISTO
0 0 0 0
PANDE CRETOS
0 0 0 0